5 December 2023

VolleyTimes

Media & Press 〰️

Italian Superlega CredemBanca 2023/24 – First Leg

Regular Season SuperLega Credem Banca 2022/23

FIRST LEG – SECOND LEGCOPPA ITALIAPLAYOFFS

____________________

MORE:
👉🏼 Archives:
Season 2021/22
Season 2022/23
👉🏼 All Superlega’s Articles
👉🏼 All our Photogalleries

____________________

🏐| STANDINGS (updated on Monday, December 4, 2023)
1. Sir Susa Vim Perugia 24
2. Itas Trentino 22
3. Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 17
4. Mint Vero Volley Monza 14
5. Cucine Lube Civitanova 13
6. Allianz Milano 13
7. Valsa Group Modena 12
8. Pallavolo Padova 10
9. Cisterna Volley 7
10. Rana Verona 7
11. Gioiella Prisma Taranto 5
12. Farmitalia Catania 3.

____________________

1ª Giornata AndataRound 1 of First Leg

Sunday October 22, 2023
15.45 (Local Time) | Valsa Group Modena – Allianz Milano 3-2 (25:19, 12:25, 21:25, 26:24, 15:12)
| PHOTOGALLERY OF THE MATCH
16.00 (Local Time) | Gioiella Prisma Taranto – Rana Verona 1-3 (22:25, 22:25, 28:26, 16:25)
18.00 (Local Time) | Cisterna Volley – Itas Trentino 2-3 (18:25, 25:15, 28:26, 17:25, 8:15)
18.00 (Local Time) | Cucine Lube Civitanova – Vero Volley Monza 0-3 (23:25, 21:25, 22:25)
18.00 (Local Time) | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza – Pallavolo Padova 3-0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:16)
20.00 (Local Time) | Sir Susa Vim Perugia – Farmitalia Catania 3-0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:22)

____________________

2ª Giornata AndataRound 2 of First Leg

Saturday October 28, 2023
18.00 (Local Time) | Rana Verona – Valsa Group Modena 2-3 (25:23, 25:17, 20:25, 23:25, 11:15)
20.30 (Local Time) | Itas Trentino – Gioiella Prisma Taranto 3-2 (25:16, 23:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:8)

Sunday October 29, 2023
15.00 (Local Time) | Pallavolo Padova – Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3 (22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
16.30 (Local Time) | Allianz Milano – Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 0-3 (23:25, 21:25, 23:25)
| PHOTOGALLERY OF THE MATCH
19.30 (Local Time) | Vero Volley Monza – Sir Susa Vim Perugia 0-3 (23:25, 30:32, 22:25)
21.00 (Local Time) | Farmitalia Catania – Cisterna Volley 3-1 (22:25, 26:24, 26:24, 25:14)

____________________

3ª Giornata AndataRound 3 of First Leg

Saturday November 4, 2023
18.00 (Local Time) | Cisterna Volley – Allianz Milano 3-0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:23)

Sunday November 5, 2023
16.00 (Local Time) | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza – Farmitalia Catania 3-0 (25:17, 33:31, 25:17)
17.00 (Local Time) | Gioiella Prisma Taranto – Pallavolo Padova 2-3 (22:25, 25:15, 25:20, 18:25, 16:18)
18.00 (Local Time) | Valsa Group Modena – Vero Volley Monza 0-3 (19:25, 19:25, 19:25)
18.30 (Local Time) | Cucine Lube Civitanova – Sir Susa Vim Perugia 3-2 (20:25, 35:33, 25:21, 16:25, 22:20)
19.30 (Local Time) | Rana Verona – Itas Trentino 0-3 (18:25, 17:25, 15:25)

____________________

4ª Giornata AndataRound 4 of First Leg

Saturday November 11, 2023
20.30 (Local Time) | Itas Trentino – Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-1 (26:24, 25:19, 16:25, 25:18)

Sunday November 12, 2023
16.00 (Local Time) | Pallavolo Padova – Cisterna Volley 3-2 (25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12)
17.00 (Local Time) | Mint Vero Volley Monza – Gioiella Prisma Taranto 3-0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:17)
18.00 (Local Time) | Allianz Milano – Cucine Lube Civitanova 3-0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:21)
| PHOTOGALLERY OF THE MATCH
18.00 (Local Time) | Sir Susa Vim Perugia – Valsa Group Modena 3-1 (14:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:18)
20.00 (Local Time) | Farmitalia Catania – Rana Verona 1-3 (23:25, 22:25, 27:25, 16:25)

____________________

5ª Giornata AndataRound 5 of First Leg

Wednesday November 8, 2023
20.30 (Local Time) | Rana Verona – Mint Vero Volley Monza 1-3 (20:25, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25)

Wednesday November 15, 2023
18.00 (Local Time) | Gioiella Prisma Taranto – Sir Susa Vim Perugia 1-3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:20, 14:25)
20.30 (Local Time) | Valsa Group Modena – Pallavolo Padova 3-1 (23:25, 25:18, 27:25, 25:11)
20.30 (Local Time) | Cucine Lube Civitanova – Farmitalia Catania 3-0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:16)
20.30 (Local Time) | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza – Cisterna Volley 3-1 (25:13, 27:25, 23:25, 25:20)
20.30 (Local Time) | Allianz Milano – Itas Trentino 1-3 (22:25, 25:21, 19:25, 16:25)
| PHOTOGALLERY OF THE MATCH

____________________

6ª Giornata AndataRound 6 of First Leg

Saturday November 18, 2023
18.00 (Local Time) | Pallavolo Padova – Rana Verona 3-1 (25:17, 13:25, 25:20, 25:23)
| PHOTOGALLERY OF THE MATCH

Sunday November 19, 2023
16.00 (Local Time) | Valsa Group Modena – Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-3 (20:25, 19:25, 20:25)
| PHOTOGALLERY OF THE MATCH
17.30 (Local Time) | Sir Susa Vim Perugia – Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-2 (21:25, 20:25, 25:18, 26:24, 20:18)
18.00 (Local Time) | Farmitalia Catania – Allianz Milano 1-3 (25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 21:25)
18.00 (Local Time) | Cisterna Volley – Gioiella Prisma Taranto 3-2 (25:27, 20:25, 25:18, 25:13, 17:15)
18.00 (Local Time) | Itas Trentino – Vero Volley Monza 3-1 (19:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:23)

____________________

7ª Giornata AndataRound 7 of First Leg

Saturday November 25, 2023
18.00 (Local Time) | Cisterna Volley – Valsa Group Modena 1-3 (11:25, 25:22, 20:25, 16:25)

Sunday November 26, 2023
18.00 (Local Time) | Itas Trentino – Farmitalia Catania 3-0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:18)
18.00 (Local Time) | Cucine Lube Civitanova – Gioiella Prisma Taranto 3-2 (25:22, 22:25, 21:25, 25:22, 18:16)
18.00 (Local Time) | Rana Verona – Sir Susa Vim Perugia 0-3 (18:25, 20:25, 22:25)
20.00 (Local Time) | Allianz Milano – Pallavolo Padova 3-0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:19)
| PHOTOGALLERY OF THE MATCH
20.30 (Local Time) | Vero Volley Monza – Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza 3-2 (22:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20, 15:12)

____________________

8ª Giornata AndataRound 8 of First Leg

Saturday December 2, 2023
18.00 (Local Time) | Gioiella Prisma Taranto – Valsa Group Modena 2-3 (22:25, 25:20, 25:18, 17:25, 13:15)
20.30 (Local Time) | Sir Susa Vim Perugia – Cisterna Volley 3-1 (25:16, 25:19, 20:25, 25:23)

Sunday December 3, 2023
18.00 (Local Time) | Cucine Lube Civitanova – Itas Trentino 0-3 (17:25, 22:25, 16:25)
18.00 (Local Time) | Pallavolo Padova – Farmitalia Catania 3-1 (25:18, 18:25, 25:19, 25:18)
20.30 (Local Time) | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza – Rana Verona 3-0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:20)

Monday December 4, 2023
20.00 (Local Time) | Vero Volley Monza – Allianz Milano 0-3 (16:25, 18:25, 18:25)

____________________

9ª Giornata AndataRound 9 of First Leg

Wednesday November 22, 2023
20.30 (Local Time) | Sir Susa Vim Perugia – Pallavolo Padova 3-0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:21)

Friday December 8, 2023
18.00 (Local Time) | Cisterna Volley – Cucine Lube Civitanova
20.30 (Local Time) | Gioiella Prisma Taranto – Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza

Sunday December 10, 2023
16.30 (Local Time) | Farmitalia Catania – Vero Volley Monza
18.00 (Local Time) | Valsa Group Modena – Itas Trentino
20.30 (Local Time) | Rana Verona – Allianz Milano

____________________

10ª Giornata AndataRound 10 of First Leg

Saturday December 16, 2023
18.00 (Local Time) | Farmitalia Catania – Valsa Group Modena

Sunday December 17, 2023
16.00 (Local Time) | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza – Cucine Lube Civitanova
16.30 (Local Time) | Allianz Milano – Gioiella Prisma Taranto
18.00 (Local Time) | Itas Trentino – Sir Susa Vim Perugia
18.00 (Local Time) | Rana Verona – Cisterna Volley
18.00 (Local Time) | Vero Volley Monza – Pallavolo Padova

____________________

11ª Giornata AndataRound 11 of First Leg

Tuesday December 26, 2023
15.30 (Local Time) | Cucine Lube Civitanova – Rana Verona
18.00 (Local Time) | Sir Susa Vim Perugia – Allianz Milano
18.00 (Local Time) | Valsa Group Modena – Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
18.00 (Local Time) | Cisterna Volley – Vero Volley Monza
18.00 (Local Time) | Pallavolo Padova – Itas Trentino
18.00 (Local Time) | Gioiella Prisma Taranto – Farmitalia Catania

____________________

FIRST LEG – SECOND LEGCOPPA ITALIAPLAYOFFS – PLAYOFFS 5th PLACE

____________________

MORE:
👉🏼 Archives:
Season 2021/22
Season 2022/23
👉🏼 All Superlega’s Articles
👉🏼 All our Photogalleries

____________________

Random-Times.com | Volleytimes.com | Copyright 2025 © All rights reserved.